ENRICHBeauty Salon

Open Saturday & Sunday · 9am to 6pm · 0469 352 653

Beauty Salon

Woman with glowing skin and soft pink makeup

Walk in tired.Walk out glowing.

Threading · Waxing · Facial · Massage

Little rituals that make a big difference.

Book your glow
ThreadingWaxingFacialsMassageBrowsGlow
ThreadingWaxingFacialsMassageBrowsGlow
ThreadingWaxingFacialsMassageBrowsGlow
ThreadingWaxingFacialsMassageBrowsGlow
(01) Our promise

A women's beauty salon for the little resets: clean brows, smooth skin, a facial that glows and a massage that finally lets you switch off. 

(02) Services

Treatments,
tailored to you.

Every treatment on our menu, priced simply. All prices in AUD and you pay at the salon after your visit.

Keep scrolling

Threading
01 / 05from $5

Threading

Precision brows, clean lines.

  • Eyebrow$15
  • Upper lip$5
  • Forehead$5
  • Sideburns$5
  • Chin$10
  • Full face$40
Book threading
Waxing
02 / 05from $15

Waxing

Silky smooth, for weeks.

  • Underarms$15
  • Half arms$20
  • Half leg$30
  • Full arms$30
  • Full leg$40
  • Bikini$20
  • Brazilian$45
  • Stomach / back$20
  • Full body wax$110
Book waxing
Facial
03 / 05from $20

Facial

Your glow, restored.

VLCC, Cheryl's, Lotus or fruit facials for skin brightening, deep cleansing and anti-ageing.

  • Facial · 50 minutesVLCC / Cheryl's / Lotus / Fruit$60
  • Facial · 30 minutesVLCC / Cheryl's / Lotus / Fruit$40
  • Bleach$20
Book facial
Packages
04 / 05from $35

Packages

A little more, for less.

Our favourite combinations, bundled into one easy visit.

  • Eyes packageBrow shaping + tint and lash tint$35
  • Brow & face packageEyebrow + lip + chin + forehead$35
Book packages
Massage
05 / 05from $40

Massage

Switch off completely.

Slow, intentional pressure through the head, neck, shoulders and back that melts away a long week.

  • Head, neck, shoulder & back30 minutes$40
Book massage
India to Australia
(03) About us

A decade of skill.Now, here for you.

Our therapist brings more than ten years of hands-on experience from India, and now brings that same skill and care to Pallara, Brisbane. A ladies-only salon where every visit is calm, personal and unhurried.

Book online in under a minute and pay at the salon after your service. No fuss, no surprises.

See inside the salon

0+

Years of hands-on experience

0

Treatments on our menu

0%

Pay at the salon, nothing online

(04) Opening hours

Your weekend, reserved.

We open our doors when you finally have time for yourself. Book online in a minute, as weekend slots fill fast.

  • Ladies only
  • Walk-ins welcome
  • Fully air-conditioned
  • 10 years of experience
  • Saturday9:00 am – 6:00 pm
  • Sunday9:00 am – 6:00 pm
  • Monday – FridayClosed
(05) The experience

Three steps to your glow.

Simple from start to finish. No accounts, no payments online, no stress.

01

Book in a minute

Pick your treatments, a weekend day and a time that suits you. Your slot is confirmed instantly.

02

Breathe out

Arrive, settle in and let us take over. Calm room, clean tools, careful hands. Just you, unhurried.

03

Leave glowing

Pay at the salon after your service by cash or card. Nothing is charged online, ever.

(06) Book now

Ready toglow?

Book online in under a minute, or call us on 0469 352 653. Pay at the salon.